Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14499277



*

nr 1449 9277


Gerhard Henning

(1880-1967), Danmark


Gerhard Henning (1880-1967), Denmark. Study. Signed with monogram. Image dimensions: 10, 5x7 cm, unframed,


ETCHING, Studie. Monogramsignerad. Bildmått: 10,5x7 cm, oramat löst blad


Gerhard Henning, Swedish-Danish sculptor born in Stockholm 1880, dead 1967 in Hellerup in Danmark .

Droit De Suite

Yes

Estimate:

600

Sold:

SEK 300

Auction date:

Monday February 21 2022
at 18:34:27


  • Bid history
Time Bidder Bid
21/2 18:29:28 1      Vinnande bud



  • Artist/Designer

Gerhard Henning

Gerhard Henning, Swedish-Danish sculptor born in Stockholm 1880, dead 1967 in Hellerup in Danmark .

Read more about Gerhard Henning
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: danmark dansk dansk design danska danskt etsning europa gerhard henning grafik norden oramat löst blad skandinavien skandinavisk studie
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
     

    Auction ends
    this Monday
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr